ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 7923028
nr 792 3028
Artur Bianchini
(1869-1955), Sverige
Artur Bianchini (1869-1955), strandparti, signed, olja på duk, 61x49,
OIL PAINTING (F), Artur Bianchini (1869-1955), strandparti, signerad, olja på duk, 61x49
Artur Bianchini, Swedish painter, born 1869 in Stockholm, dead 1955 in Stockholm.
3000
SEK 3000
Monday November 26 2012
at 16:00:00
2.000 kr
2.400 kr
2.800 kr
- Klassiska
Artur Bianchini
Read more about Artur Bianchini